Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
2 Storey Shop Office
Premises No. 3799, Jalan RJ 6/9, Taman Rasah Jaya, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Land Area: |
1,798 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 550,000.00
|
Small Office Flexible Office (SOFO)
Tower A, Paragon Pangea, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
850 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 291,600.00
|
Shop Lot
Persiaran Mayang Pasir 2, Bandar Bayan Baru, 11950 Bayan Lepas, Penang
|
| Built Up: |
495 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 135,000.00
|
Commercial Suite
Utropolis Utama, Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, 14110 Bandar Cassia, Penang
|
| Built Up: |
1,743 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 631,800.00
|
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office
Persiaran PM/4, Pusat Bandar Seri Manjung, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
|
| Land Area: |
1,399 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 425,000.00
|
3 Storey Terrace Shop House
Unitech Commercial Centre, Jalan Meranek, Off Kuching-Samarahan Expressway, 94300 Kota Samarahan, Sarawak
|
| Built Up: |
3,423 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 729,000.00
|
4 Storey Shop Office
Jalan PPP 1, Pusat Perdagangan Paroi, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Built Up: |
14,492 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,458,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office
Jalan 18/62, Taman Sri Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
1,765 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 721,710.00
|
Office Unit
Block A, Jalan Medan Selayang 1, Medan Selayang, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,496 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 150,600.00
|
2 Storey Shop Office
Jalan IHP 1/1, Kawasan Perindustrian Iskandar Halal Park, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
|
| Land Area: |
1,399 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 550,000.00
|
Office Unit
Menara Melawangi, Bangunan Amcorp, No. 18, Jalan Persiaran Barat, 46050 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
398 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 280,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office
Jalan Samarinda 31, 41000 Klang, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
1,493 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 500,000.00
|
|