Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
3 Storey Stratified Shop Unit
Centrum Residences, Jalan Ikram-Uniten, Taman Unipark Suria, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
4,370 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,422,000.00
|
Office Suite
Menara Crown (Blok E), No. 8, Jalan Damansara, Empire City Damansara, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
466 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 200,000.00
|
Studio Office Suite
Menara Halo (Menara A), No. 8, Jalan Damansara, Empire City, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
451 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 200,000.00
|
Shop Lot
Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
800 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 189,000.00
|
Office Unit
Streetmall, One South, Jalan OS, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 6, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
840 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 192,000.00
|
Retail Shop Lot
Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,292 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 375,000.00
|
Retail Lot
PJ Centrestage, No. 1, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
409 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 49,000.00
|
Office Lot
Block E, Oasis Ara Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 1A/7A, Ara Damansara, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,860 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 729,000.00
|
Shop Lot
Kiara Plaza, Jalan Semenyih, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,292 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 227,000.00
|
Office Unit
Encorp Strand Garden, No. 12, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,032 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 336,000.00
|
Small Office Versatile Office (SOVO)
Block 1, No. 2A, Jalan Tukul Besi 13/41, TTDI Sentralis, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
775 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 357,000.00
|
Stratified Office Unit
Pejabat Radia, No. 3, Persiaran Arked, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,023 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 389,000.00
|
|