Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalam KP 10, Taman Krubong Perdana, 75250 Krubong, Melaka
|
| Land Area: |
4,004 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
| Restriction: |
KOD A |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 340,200.00
|
SOHO
Residensi 357 Setapak (The Nest), Lorong 2/23D, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
635 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 306,000.00
|
Semi Detached House
Taman Sultan Abdul Halim, Off Jalan Tanjung Bendahara, 05300 Alor Setar, Kedah
|
| Land Area: |
3,702 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 468,000.00
|
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Desa PD 2/6, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Land Area: |
1,399 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 140,000.00
|
Terrace House
Taman Perpaduan Fasa 2, Jalan Kuala Kedah, 06600 Kuala Kedah, Kedah
|
| Land Area: |
1,194 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
| Restriction: |
Malay Reserve |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 234,000.00
|
3 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Putra Berlian 13A, Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
|
| Land Area: |
3,164 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 350,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Blok B, Apartment Dwi Danga (Also Known As Twin Danga Residence), Jalan Tengah, Kampung Sungai Danga, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
|
| Built Up: |
1,399 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 400,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Springhill 10/4, Bandar Springhill, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Built Up: |
1,169 sq.ft |
| Land Area: |
1,076 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 280,000.00
|
2 Storey Semi Detaced House
Jalan Kasih Putera 21, Taman Kasih Putera, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Land Area: |
2,045 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 420,000.00
|
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Desa PD 15, Taman Desa PD, 71200 Linggi, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Land Area: |
1,302 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 121,500.00
|
2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Desa 8/4, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
4,000 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 607,500.00
|
1 Storey Detached House
Lorong Taqwa, Kampung Tersusun, Jalan Gula, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
|
| Land Area: |
4,000 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 207,000.00
|
|